Yıl
|
yer
|
Altın
|
Gümüş
|
Bronz
|
Detaylar
|
1920– 1992 |
Düzenlenmedi; bkz. Sovyet Artistik Patinaj Şampiyonası
|
1993 |
Chelyabinsk |
Evgenia Shishkova / Vadim Naumov
|
Marina Eltsova / Andrei Bushkov
|
Elena Tobiash / Sergei Smirnov
|
|
1994 |
Saint Petersburg |
Ekaterina Gordeeva / Sergei Grinkov
|
Natalia Mishkutionok / Artur Dmitriev
|
Evgenia Shishkova / Vadim Naumov
|
|
1995 |
Moskova |
Marina Eltsova / Andrei Bushkov
|
Maria Petrova / Anton Sikharulidze
|
Natalia Krestianinova / Alexei Torchinski
|
|
1996 |
Samara |
Evgenia Shishkova / Vadim Naumov
|
Marina Eltsova / Andrei Bushkov
|
Oksana Kazakova / Artur Dmitriev
|
|
1997 |
Moskova |
Marina Eltsova / Andrei Bushkov
|
Elena Berezhnaya / Anton Sikharulidze
|
Evgenia Shishkova / Vadim Naumov
|
|
1998 |
Moskova |
Marina Eltsova / Andrei Bushkov
|
Elena Berezhnaya / Anton Sikharulidze
|
Oksana Kazakova / Artur Dmitriev
|
|
1999 |
Moskova |
Elena Berezhnaya / Anton Sikharulidze
|
Maria Petrova / Alexei Tikhonov
|
Tatiana Totmianina / Maxim Marinin
|
|
2000 |
Moskova |
Elena Berezhnaya / Anton Sikharulidze
|
Maria Petrova / Alexei Tikhonov
|
Tatiana Totmianina / Maxim Marinin
|
|
2001 |
Moskova |
Elena Berezhnaya / Anton Sikharulidze
|
Maria Petrova / Alexei Tikhonov
|
Tatiana Totmianina / Maxim Marinin
|
|
2002 |
Moskova |
Elena Berezhnaya / Anton Sikharulidze
|
Tatiana Totmianina / Maxim Marinin
|
Maria Petrova / Alexei Tikhonov
|
|
2003 |
Kazan |
Tatiana Totmianina / Maxim Marinin
|
Maria Petrova / Alexei Tikhonov
|
Julia Obertas / Alexei Sokolov
|
|
2004 |
Saint Petersburg |
Tatiana Totmianina / Maxim Marinin
|
Maria Petrova / Alexei Tikhonov
|
Julia Obertas / Sergei Slavnov
|
|
2005 |
Saint Petersburg |
Tatiana Totmianina / Maxim Marinin
|
Maria Petrova / Alexei Tikhonov
|
Julia Obertas / Sergei Slavnov
|
|
2006 |
Kazan |
Maria Petrova / Alexei Tikhonov
|
Julia Obertas / Sergei Slavnov
|
Maria Mukhortova / Maxim Trankov
|
|
2007 |
Mytishchi |
Maria Mukhortova / Maxim Trankov
|
Julia Obertas / Sergei Slavnov
|
Elena Efaieva / Alexei Menshikov
|
|
2008 |
Saint Petersburg |
Yuko Kawaguchi / Alexander Smirnov
|
Maria Mukhortova / Maxim Trankov
|
Arina Ushakova / Sergei Karev
|
|
2009 |
Kazan |
Yuko Kawaguchi / Alexander Smirnov
|
Maria Mukhortova / Maxim Trankov
|
Lubov Iliushechkina / Nodari Maisuradze
|
|
2010 |
Saint Petersburg |
Yuko Kavaguti / Alexander Smirnov
|
Maria Mukhortova / Maxim Trankov
|
Vera Bazarova / Yuri Larionov
|
|
2011 |
Saransk |
Tatiana Volosozhar / Maxim Trankov
|
Yuko Kavaguti / Alexander Smirnov
|
Vera Bazarova / Yuri Larionov
|
|
2012 |
Saransk |
Vera Bazarova / Yuri Larionov
|
Ksenia Stolbova / Fedor Klimov
|
Anastasia Martiusheva / Alexei Rogonov
|
|
2013 |
Soçi |
Tatiana Volosozhar / Maxim Trankov
|
Yuko Kavaguti / Alexander Smirnov
|
Ksenia Stolbova / Fedor Klimov
|
|
2014 |
Soçi |
Ksenia Stolbova / Fedor Klimov
|
Vera Bazarova / Yuri Larionov
|
Maria Vigalova / Egor Zakroev
|
|
2015 |
Soçi |
Ksenia Stolbova / Fedor Klimov
|
Evgenia Tarasova / Vladimir Morozov
|
Yuko Kavaguti / Alexander Smirnov
|
|
2016 |
Yekaterinburg |
Tatiana Volosozhar / Maxim Trankov
|
Yuko Kavaguti / Alexander Smirnov
|
Evgenia Tarasova / Vladimir Morozov
|
|
2017 |
Chelyabinsk |
Ksenia Stolbova / Fedor Klimov
|
Evgenia Tarasova / Vladimir Morozov
|
Natalia Zabiiako / Alexander Enbert
|
|
2018 |
Saint Petersburg |
Evgenia Tarasova / Vladimir Morozov
|
Ksenia Stolbova / Fedor Klimov
|
Natalia Zabiiako / Alexander Enbert
|
|
2019 |
Saransk |
Evgenia Tarasova / Vladimir Morozov
|
Natalia Zabiiako / Alexander Enbert
|
Aleksandra Boikova / Dmitrii Kozlovskii
|
|
2020 |
Krasnoyarsk |
Aleksandra Boikova / Dmitrii Kozlovskii
|
Evgenia Tarasova / Vladimir Morozov
|
Daria Pavliuchenko / Denis Khodykin
|
|
2021 |
Chelyabinsk |
Evgenia Tarasova / Vladimir Morozov
|
Aleksandra Boikova / Dmitrii Kozlovskii
|
Daria Pavliuchenko / Denis Khodykin
|
|